Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic V Red
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red -- (0Y122-01CB13-0043)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A2
: DSC Revolution Green- CL V Red
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
39
22
2
2
0
A3
: SSA CFC Snellville 99 B - CL V Red
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
34
17
9
0
0
A1
: OFC Assault 99 - CL V Red
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
2
5
32
10
9
0
0
A10
: Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo- CL V Red
0
0
5
5
5
2
5
2
5
29
12
17
0
1
A7
: NASA B17 White- CL V Red
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
25
-4
22
1
0
A6
: JM Tull YMCA Ironhorse - CL V Red
5
0
2
0
0
0
5
5
5
22
-4
19
0
0
A5
: Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V Red
2
5
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
14
-6
22
0
0
A4
: GSA 99 Phoenix Blue- CL V Red
5
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
11
-8
26
2
0
A9
: DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL V Red
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
7
-12
26
0
0
A8
: Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
- Forfeited
0
-2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
-27
42
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12218
Felker Park
01:45 PM
ORG
A5 vs A8
Walton County Sharpshooters - CL V Red
0
vs.
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12237
UQP
08:30 AM
01
A7 vs A8
NASA B17 White- CL V Red
3
F
vs.
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
Forfeited Game
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12230
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
03:30 PM
6
A8 vs A9
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
0
vs.
DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL V Red
7
Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12220
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
05:30 PM
6
A8 vs A4
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
2
vs.
GSA 99 Phoenix Blue- CL V Red
8
Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12215
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
12:00 PM
6
A8 vs A1
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
1
vs.
OFC Assault 99 - CL V Red
5
Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12241
Pleasantdale Park
09:00 AM
2
A3 vs A8
SSA CFC Snellville 99 B - CL V Red
5
vs.
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12238
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
01:00 PM
6
A8 vs A2
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
0
vs.
DSC Revolution Green- CL V Red
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12214
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
12:00 PM
6
A8 vs A6
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
0
vs.
JM Tull YMCA Ironhorse - CL V Red
6
Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
12242
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
03:00 PM
6
A10 vs A8
Bluesprings Liberty Dynamo- CL V Red
8
vs.
Buckhead FC White- CL V Red
0